Close

    Admission Category Wise Enrolment Position

    Class Number of Section/s Category 1 Category 2 Category 3 Category 4 Category 5 Category 6 Total
    XII-Arts1040001822
    XII-Commerce1090112334
    XII-Science10151211534
    XI-Arts1032012329
    XI-Commerce1020003032
    XI-Science11822122045
    X22431127057
    IX238160550100
    VIII23952135082
    VII24231137083
    V20230305783
    IV20460223080
    III20442512880
    I20470312071
    II20490012979
    VI21421413079